Eisbrenner

Marianna EisbrennerAge: 63 years17931856

Name
Marianna Eisbrenner
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Eisbrenner
Married name
Marianna Kleinschmidt
Also known as
Maryanna Palilód
Also known as
Maryanna Paliwoda
Birth about 1793 47

Marriage of a siblingChristian EisbrennerAnna Katharina GreinerView this family
before 1799 (Age 6 years)

Marriage of a siblingFranz EisbrennerRosina NehringView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 23, 1809 (Age 16 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 24
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Er heiratet ebenfalls eine Nering, genau wie sein Bruder Christoph
Marriage of a siblingChristoph EisbrennerAnna Katharina NeringView this family
about 1811 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingMichael EisbrennerAnna Maria NickoleiView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 27, 1811 (Age 18 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 18
Civil marriageMichael KleinschmidtView this family
January 22, 1815 (Age 22 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 22
Residence 1815 (Age 22 years)
Address: Haus Nr. 2
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Kleinschmidt
1819 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a siblingChristoph EisbrennerMarianna KlattView this family
Type: Civil marriage
May 16, 1819 (Age 26 years) Husband: 44 Wife: 36
Birth of a son
#2
Daniel Kleinschmidt
1822 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Christina Kleinschmidt
1825 (Age 32 years)
Marriage of a siblingFranz EisbrennerSusanne RistauView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1825 (Age 32 years) Husband: 42 Wife: 30
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#4
Jacob Kleinschmidt
1828 (Age 35 years)
Death of a brotherChristian Eisbrenner
after February 15, 1829 (Age 36 years)

Death of a brotherChristoph Eisbrenner
May 17, 1837 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherRosina Rönn
1840 (Age 47 years)
Death November 17, 1856 (Age 63 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1764
12 years
elder brother
28 years
elder brother
-8 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: between 1781 and 1785 35Schubin (Szubin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Westpreussen (West Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: May 1, 1867Pasieka, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
13 years
herself
Family with Michael Kleinschmidt - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 22, 1815Suserz, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
5 years
daughter
Anna Kleinschmidt
Birth: 1819 28 26Duninow, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
son
Daniel Kleinschmidt
Birth: 1822 31 29Duninow, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
daughter
Anna Christina Kleinschmidt
Birth: 1825 34 32Duninow, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
son
Jacob Kleinschmidt
Birth: 1828 37 35Duninow, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:

Name
Palilód ist die polnische Übersetzung des Familiennamen Eisbrenner. Palilód is the polish translation of the family name Eisbrenner. palić - brennen (burn), lód - Eis (ice)
Marriage1815_Heirat_MichaelKleinschmidt_MariannaEisbrenner_6_Suserz_neu.png
1815_Heirat_MichaelKleinschmidt_MariannaEisbrenner_6_Suserz_neu.png
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 1,194 × 1,712 pixels
File size: 1,901 KB
Type: Document