Eisbrenner

Justina Eisbrenner1841

Name
Justina Eisbrenner
Given names
Justina
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Justyna Palilód
Also known as
Justyna Palilud
Birth January 30, 184107:00 21 21
Baptism January 31, 1841 (Age 1 day)
Death of a fatherMartin Eisbrenner
June 15, 1842 (Age 16 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMarianna Klatt
June 1, 186219:00 (Age 21 years) Age: 87
MarriageFerdinand HaseView this family
June 14, 1868 (Age 27 years) Husband: 43 Wife: 28
Religion: evangelisch
Residence 1868 (Age 26 years)
Death of a motherKarolina Schmidt
after 1868 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Albertina Hase
February 9, 1874 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Julianna Hase
August 18, 1876 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Julianna Hase
August 18, 1876 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Pauline Hase
May 19, 1878 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a daughterPauline Hase
May 20, 1878 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Marianna Henriette Hase
December 12, 1887 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childChristoph LerkeAlbertina HaseView this family
about 1892 (Age 50 years)

Baptism of a daughterMarianna Henriette Hase
May 25, 1905 (Age 64 years)
Death of a daughterAlbertina Hase
October 24, 1947 (Age 106 years)
Kamenka (Komenka), Kasachstan
Latitude: N51.251249 Longitude: E70.401441

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
Martin Eisbrenner
Birth: January 30, 1820 56 45Golas, Gąbin, Gostynin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: June 15, 1842Gąbin, Gostynin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
mother
Marriage: January 6, 1839Lowicz, Lowicz (Łowicz), Lodz (Lódz), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
2 years
herself
Family with Ferdinand Hase - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 14, 1868Lowicz (Łowicz), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
6 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
21 months
daughter
Pauline Hase
Birth: May 19, 1878 53 37Grünthal (Lipowka), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
10 years
daughter
Marianna Henriette Hase
Birth: December 12, 1887 62 46Grüntal (Gruental), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:

Name
Palilód ist die polnische Übersetzung des Familiennamen Eisbrenner. Weitere Formen: Palilóda, Palilud Palilód is the polish translation of the family name Eisbrenner. palić - brennen (burn), lód - Eis (ice)
Baptism1841_Geburt_JustinaEisbrenner_6_Suserz.jpg
1841_Geburt_JustinaEisbrenner_6_Suserz.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,668 × 748 pixels
File size: 340 KB
Type: Document