Eisbrenner

Adalbert EisbrennerAge: 5 years18241830

Name
Adalbert Eisbrenner
Given names
Adalbert
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Woyciech Palilód
Also known as
Woyciech Palilud
Also known as
Wojciech Palilód
Birth March 26, 182412:00 60 49
Baptism March 28, 1824 (Age 2 days)
Birth of a sisterKaroline Eisbrenner
March 182611:00 (Age 23 months)
Baptism of a sisterKaroline Eisbrenner
March 1826 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a sisterLouise Eisbrenner
about 1830 (on the date of death)
Death 1830 (Age 5 years)

Burial 1830 (on the date of death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 16, 1819Kutno, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
9 months
elder brother
Martin Eisbrenner
Birth: January 30, 1820 56 45Golas, Gąbin, Gostynin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: June 15, 1842Gąbin, Gostynin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
22 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
Adalbert Eisbrenner
Birth: March 26, 1824 60 49Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1830
2 years
younger sister
Karoline Eisbrenner
Birth: March 1826 62 51Suserz, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
younger sister
Louise Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1830 66 55Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
10 years
younger sister
Julianna Paulina Eisbrenner
Birth: calculated 1839 75 64Posada, Kazmierz, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Father’s family with Anna Catharina Jeske - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: about 1790
9 months
half-brother
22 months
half-sister
Anna Elisabeth Eisbrenner
Birth: July 1792 28 22Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Königreich Polen-Litauen (Kingdom of Poland-Lituana)
Death:
10 months
half-sister
Anna Christina Eisbrenner
Birth: May 5, 1793 29 23Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
22 months
half-brother
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: Wladyslawow ParishMarch 14, 1795 31 25Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
2 years
half-brother
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: Wladyslawow ParishMarch 24, 1797 33 27Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
5 years
half-brother
Peter Eisbrenner
Birth: May 31, 1802 38 32Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Father’s family with Anna Katharina Nering - View this family
father
step-mother
Anna Katharina Nering
Birth: about 1777
Death: March 31, 1819Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: about 1811
1 year
half-sister
Dorota Eisbrenner
Birth: 1811 47 34Suserz, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: 1812Suserz, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
3 years
half-brother
Gottlieb Eisbrenner
Birth: 1813 49 36
Death: December 15, 1815Suserz, Gąbin, Königreich Polen (Kingdom Poland)
4 years
half-brother
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1816 52 39Holendry Szczawin Borowo (Szczawin Borowy), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: before 1853Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
half-brother
Adam Eisbrenner
Birth: March 30, 1819 55 42Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1819Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
half-brother
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: March 30, 1819 55 42Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1822Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Mother’s family with Christoph Schlender - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:

Name
Palilód ist die polnische Übersetzung des Familiennamen Eisbrenner. Palilód is the polish translation of the family name Eisbrenner. palić - brennen (burn), lód - Eis (ice)
Birth1824_Geburt_WoyciechEisbrennerPalilud_24_Suserz.PNG
1824_Geburt_WoyciechEisbrennerPalilud_24_Suserz.PNG
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 1,425 × 543 pixels
File size: 914 KB
Type: Document