Eisbrenner

Marie EisbrennerAge: 22 years18921914

Name
Marie Eisbrenner
Given names
Marie
Surname
Eisbrenner
Married name
Marie Henning
Also known as
Maria Henning
Birth about 1892 43 24
Birth of a brotherDaniel Eisbrenner
about 1894 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherTheophil Eisbrenner
June 6, 1896 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a brotherTheophil Eisbrenner
June 14, 1896 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterBerta Eisbrenner
May 25, 1897 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherAlbert Eisbrenner
May 18, 1898 (Age 6 years)
Baptism of a brotherAlbert Eisbrenner
1898 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterOlga Eisbrenner
about 1900 (Age 8 years)
Baptism of a sisterOlga Eisbrenner
August 19, 1900 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterWanda Eisbrenner
July 1903 (Age 11 years)
Baptism of a sisterWanda Eisbrenner
July 1903 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherSamuel Dalke
about 1907 (Age 15 years)

MarriageHenningView this family
before 1914 (Age 22 years)

Death August 6, 1914 (Age 22 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: August 24, 1848 25 22Zalesie, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 4, 1923Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
mother
Mathilde Dalke
Birth: about 1868 34 23Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 13, 1931Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: July 8, 1887Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
4 years
elder sister
Berta Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1890 41 22Swiniokierz (Świniokierz), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 25, 1897Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
herself
Marie Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1892 43 24Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 6, 1914Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
younger brother
Daniel Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1894 45 26Swiniokierz (Świniokierz), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
younger brother
Theophil Eisbrenner
Birth: June 6, 1896 47 28Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
23 months
younger brother
Albert Eisbrenner
Birth: May 18, 1898 49 30Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
Olga Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1900 51 32Swiniokierz (Świniokierz), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
younger sister
Wanda Eisbrenner
Birth: July 1903 54 35Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 3, 1919Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Father’s family with Justine Peter - View this family
father
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: August 24, 1848 25 22Zalesie, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 4, 1923Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
step-mother
Justine Peter
Birth: about 1850Jozefów, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 5, 1871Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: before 1871
half-brother
Father’s family with Juliane Renn - View this family
father
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: August 24, 1848 25 22Zalesie, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 4, 1923Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
step-mother
Marriage: about May 7, 1871Rawa Mazowiecka, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Family with Henning - View this family
husband
herself
Marie Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1892 43 24Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 6, 1914Michalow (Michałów), Petrikau (Piotrków Trybunalski, Peterkau), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: before 1914