Eisbrenner

Karoline Eisbrenner2001

Name
Karoline Eisbrenner
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Carolyn Eisbrenner
Married name
Karoline Sempert
Also known as
Carolyn Sempert
Birthyes

Birth of a sisterEmma Eisbrenner
August 14, 1927
Birth of a sisterAdaline Helen Eisbrenner
November 27, 1929
Death of a sisterAdaline Helen Eisbrenner
January 17, 1930
Birth of a brotherHenry Albert Eisbrenner
April 14, 1934

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Julius Eisbrenner
about 1938
Death of a paternal grandmotherJulianna Schulz
about 1938
Death of a maternal grandmotherPauline Auguste Kreutz
January 9, 1938
Marriage of a siblingHarvey BelterEmma EisbrennerView this family
November 30, 1946

Death of a motherJustina Frank
November 26, 1970
Death of a fatherEmanuel Emil Eisbrenner
August 30, 1971
Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: N49.8844 Longitude: W97.147:

Death of a brotherHenry Albert Eisbrenner
April 9, 1975
Death of a sisterElsie Eisbrenner
April 12, 2001 Age: 83
Death of a sisterEmma Eisbrenner
2001

Residence April 12, 2001
Burial of a sisterElsie Eisbrenner
April 19, 2001
Address: North Shore Memory Gardens
Death of a sisterEmily Eisbrenner
after 2001 (on the date of death)

Death of a sisterMartha Eisbrenner
after 2001 (on the date of death)

Death after 2001

Family with parents - View this family
father
Emanuel Emil Eisbrenner
Birth: February 23, 1890 28 24Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 30, 1971Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
mother
Marriage: May 26, 1913Friedenstal, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
13 months
brother
Bernhard Eisbrenner
Birth: June 23, 1914 24 19Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: about 1918
3 years
sister
Elsie Eisbrenner
Birth: September 21, 1917 27 22Rosenfeld, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: April 12, 2001Margate, Broward County, Florida, United States of America
4 years
brother
3 years
brother
Emil Arthur Eisbrenner
Birth: June 14, 1925 35 30Watervliet, Berrien County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: December 6, 2006Eau Claire, Berrien County, Michigan, United States of America
herself
sister
sister
sister
sister
Adaline Helen Eisbrenner
Birth: November 27, 1929 39 34Watervliet, Berrien County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: January 17, 1930Watervliet, Berrien County, Michigan, United States of America
4 years
brother
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself