Eisbrenner

Louis Pankowski1883

Name
Louis Pankowski
Given names
Louis
Surname
Pankowski
Also known as
Louis Pajakowski
Birth about 1883
Birth of a son
#1
Walter Pankowski
1910 (Age 27 years)

Death of a sonWalter Pankowski
1910 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Louise Rosalia Pankowski
July 4, 1912 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Anthony Pankowski
March 3, 1915 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Thomas Adam Pankowski
October 13, 1917 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Helen T. Pankowski
about 1920 (Age 37 years)

Death of a daughterHelen T. Pankowski
about 1920 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Marie Pauline Pankowski
September 30, 1922 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Charles Francis Pankowski
June 30, 1924 (Age 41 years)

Death of a sonCharles Francis Pankowski
about October 1965 (Age 82 years)

Death of a wifeAntonina “Nettie” Eisbrenner
April 8, 1973 (Age 90 years)
Burial of a wifeAntonina “Nettie” Eisbrenner
April 11, 1973 (Age 90 years)
Death of a sonAnthony Pankowski
about June 1973 (Age 90 years)

Death of a daughterLouise Rosalia Pankowski
March 22, 1997 (Age 114 years)
Death of a sonThomas Adam Pankowski
April 16, 1999 (Age 116 years)

Death of a daughterMarie Pauline Pankowski
March 6, 2001 (Age 118 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Antonina “Nettie” Eisbrenner - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
daughter
Louise Rosalia Pankowski
Birth: July 4, 1912 29 20Michigan, United States of America
Death: March 22, 1997Cass City, Tuscola County, Michigan, United States of America
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Marie Pauline Pankowski
Birth: September 30, 1922 39 30Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: March 6, 2001
21 months
son
daughter
Private