Eisbrenner

Marianna EisbrennerAge: 38 years18741912

Name
Marianna Eisbrenner
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Mary Eisbrenner
Married name
Marianna Muszynski
Also known as
Mary Muszynski
Birth August 6, 1874 22 23
Baptism August 9, 1874 (Age 3 days)
Birth of a sisterRosalia “Rose” Eisbrenner
about 1880 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes “Johann” Eisbrenner
May 10, 1880 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohannes “Johann” Eisbrenner
May 14, 1880 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherFrank Eisbrenner
March 29, 1884 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterPauline “Sister Mary Eudoxia” Eisbrenner
November 12, 1888 (Age 14 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherMichael Superczynski
April 5, 1892 (Age 17 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherMichael Superczynski
April 1892 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a sisterAntonina “Nettie” Eisbrenner
May 1, 1892 (Age 17 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherJozefa Franziska Luczka
November 27, 1894 (Age 20 years)
MarriageJoseph Frank MuszynskiView this family
1897 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Lucada Muszynski
about 1898 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Joseph Muszynski
March 17, 1899 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Daniel Muszynski
December 12, 1902 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
John Muszynski
about 1904 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Helen Muszynski
1905 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Jennie Muszynski
about 1906 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Mary Muszynski
1907 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Peter Muszynski
1909 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#9
Pauline Muszynski
about 1911 (Age 36 years)
Death November 26, 1912 (Age 38 years) Age: 38
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Apolonia Superczynska
Birth: December 17, 1850 27 27Schelejewo (Szelejewo), Znin, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: October 7, 1927Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America
Marriage: about 1873Preußen (Prussia)
19 months
herself
6 years
younger sister
Rosalia “Rose” Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1880 28 29Pakosc, Hohensalza (Inowrocław), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz ), Westpreußen (West Prussia), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: 1964Buffalo, Erie County, New York, United States of America
4 months
younger brother
Johannes “Johann” Eisbrenner
Birth: May 10, 1880 28 29Komratowo, Znin (Żnin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
4 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
Family with Joseph Frank Muszynski - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1897Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
2 years
daughter
Lucada Muszynski
Birth: about 1898 22 23Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
Death:
14 months
son
4 years
son
Daniel Muszynski
Birth: December 12, 1902 27 28Alpena, Alpena County, Michigan, United States of America
Death: July 21, 1984Alma, Michigan County, United States of America
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Joseph Frank Muszynski + Balbina “Minnie” Thurman - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: before 1917
-3 years
step-son
4 years
step-daughter

Baptism1874_Taufe_MariannaEisbrenner_Gonsawa.PNG
1874_Taufe_MariannaEisbrenner_Gonsawa.PNG
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 3,224 × 497 pixels
File size: 1,876 KB
Type: Document