Eisbrenner

Maria Eisbrenner1844

Name
Maria Eisbrenner
Given names
Maria
Surname
Eisbrenner
Married name
Maria Rackowiack
Also known as
Mary Eisbrenner
Also known as
Mary Rackowiack
Birth about February 1844 44 33
MarriageLawrence RachowiakView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Adolph Eisbrenner

Note: uneheliche Geburt, später Namensänderung und Wohnort in Texas, USA
Birth of a brotherEdward Jacob Eisbrenner
1846 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a brotherEdward Jacob Eisbrenner
between 1847 and 1848 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherKarl “Charles” Eisbrenner
August 20, 1851 (Age 7 years)
Marriage of a siblingEdward Jacob EisbrennerVictoria SommerfeldtView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1870 (Age 25 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 21
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a siblingConrad EisbrennerAnna SiadakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 22, 1872 (Age 28 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 24
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a siblingKarl “Charles” EisbrennerApolonia SuperczynskaView this family
about 1873 (Age 28 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherPaul Eisbrenner
after 1872 (Age 27 years)

Immigration about 1879 (Age 34 years)
Death of a brotherConrad Eisbrenner
October 29, 1882 (Age 38 years)
Death of a husbandLawrence Rachowiak
before 1900 (Age 55 years)

Census June 1, 1900 (Age 56 years) Age: 56
Address: Metz township, Presque Isle, Michigan, USA
Marriage of a siblingEdward Jacob EisbrennerMary BeliskaView this family
November 16, 1903 (Age 59 years)

Marriage of a siblingEdward Jacob EisbrennerKatarzina SkoczkaView this family
August 20, 1917 (Age 73 years)
Death of a brotherKarl “Charles” Eisbrenner
March 24, 1922 (Age 78 years) Age: 70
Burial of a brotherKarl “Charles” Eisbrenner
March 27, 1922 (Age 78 years)
Address: Holy Cross Cemetary
Death of a brotherEdward Jacob Eisbrenner
November 12, 1925 (Age 81 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1830Niestronno, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
13 years
elder brother
Conrad Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1842 42 31Gabin, Hedwigshorst (Chomętowo), Schubin (Szubin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: October 29, 1882Belknap Township, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
brother
herself
3 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Susanna Dębińska - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: October 22, 1828Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
… … + Maria Eisbrenner - View this family
herself
daughter
Family with Lawrence Rachowiak - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
Lawrence Rachowiak + Anna Siadak - View this family
husband
sister-in-law
Marriage: