Eisbrenner

Joannes SiadakAge: 73 years18151888

Name
Joannes Siadak
Given names
Joannes
Surname
Siadak
Also known as
Jan Siadak
Also known as
Johann Siadak
Birth about 1815

MarriageMarianna LepszaView this family
November 13, 1841 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Siadak
July 1, 1847 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marianna Siadak

Death of a wifeMarianna Lepsza
May 23, 1855 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childConrad EisbrennerAnna SiadakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 22, 1872 (Age 57 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 24
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childEdmond Adam KunterAnna SiadakView this family
February 6, 1888 (Age 73 years)
Death after February 6, 1888 (Age 73 years)

Family with Marianna Lepsza - View this family
himself
wife
Marianna Lepsza
Birth: about 1817Znin (Żnin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia)
Death: May 23, 1855Sarbinowo, Znin (Żnin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage: November 13, 1841Znin (Żnin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia)
6 years
daughter
daughter