Eisbrenner

Anna SiadakAge: 49 years18471896

Name
Anna Siadak
Given names
Anna
Surname
Siadak
Married name
Anna Eisbrenner
Married name
Anna Kunter
Also known as
Ann Kunter
Also known as
Anny Saidek
Birth July 1, 1847 32 30
MarriageLawrence RachowiakView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Joseph Eisbrenner

Death of a motherMarianna Lepsza
May 23, 1855 (Age 7 years)
Religious marriageConrad EisbrennerView this family
April 22, 1872 (Age 24 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 24
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughter
#2
Elisabeth Eisbrenner
October 31, 1875 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Peter Stanley Eisbrenner
August 24, 1876 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Bernhard Eisbrenner
August 25, 1877 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Marianna Eisbrenner
about 1879 (Age 31 years)
Death of a husbandConrad Eisbrenner
October 29, 1882 (Age 35 years)
MarriageEdmond Adam KunterView this family
February 6, 1888 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherJoannes Siadak
after February 6, 1888 (Age 40 years)

Death July 15, 1896 (Age 49 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marianna Lepsza
Birth: about 1817Znin (Żnin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia)
Death: May 23, 1855Sarbinowo, Znin (Żnin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Marriage: November 13, 1841Znin (Żnin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia)
6 years
herself
sister
Family with Conrad Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
Conrad Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1842 42 31Gabin, Hedwigshorst (Chomętowo), Schubin (Szubin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: October 29, 1882Belknap Township, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
herself
Marriage: April 22, 1872Hedwigshorst (Chomętowo), Szubin, Schubin, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
4 years
daughter
Elisabeth Eisbrenner
Birth: October 31, 1875 33 28Dobrylewo, Góra, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: June 8, 1964Presque Isle, Michigan, United States of America
10 months
son
Peter Stanley Eisbrenner
Birth: August 24, 1876 34 29Dobrylewo, Góra, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: Michigan, United States of America
1 year
son
Bernhard Eisbrenner
Birth: August 25, 1877 35 30Dobrylewo, Góra, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
2 years
daughter
son
Family with Edmond Adam Kunter - View this family
husband
Edmond Adam Kunter
Birth: March 3, 1827Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland (Germany)
Death: March 8, 1908Posen, Presque Isle, Michigan, United States of America
herself
Marriage: February 6, 1888Posen, Presque Isle, Michigan, United States of America
Family with Lawrence Rachowiak - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
Lawrence Rachowiak + Maria Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
sister-in-law
Marriage: