Eisbrenner

Paul Eisbrenner1800

Name
Paul Eisbrenner
Given names
Paul
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Paulus Eisbrener
Also known as
Paulus Eisbrenner
Birth between 1800 and 1801

Birth of a son
#1
Christoph Eisbrenner

Birth of a brotherMichael Eisbrenner
about 1804 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a sisterRosina Eisbrenner
calculated 1806 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterAnna Eisbrenner
calculated 1814 (Age 14 years)

Death of a brotherPeter Eisbrenner
July 25, 1816 (Age 16 years)
Cause: Auszehrung (Phthisis)
Birth of a sisterSusanna Eisbrenner
calculated 1819 (Age 19 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Eisbrenner
May 10, 1822 (Age 22 years)
Burial of a sisterAnna Eisbrenner
May 12, 1822 (Age 22 years)
Death of a sisterSusanna Eisbrenner
March 29, 1823 (Age 23 years)
Burial of a sisterSusanna Eisbrenner
March 31, 1823 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a siblingMichael EisbrennerAnna Rosina LaunatzView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1827 (Age 27 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 27
Religion: katholisch
Religious marriageSusanna DębińskaView this family
October 22, 1828 (Age 28 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 40
Religion: katholisch
MarriageCatharina BosiackView this family
1830 (Age 30 years)
Death of a wifeSusanna Dębińska
about 1830 (Age 30 years)

Marriage of a siblingJoannes KarnbergRosina EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 28, 1832 (Age 32 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 26
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#2
Conrad Eisbrenner
about 1842 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Eisbrenner
about February 1844 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Edward Jacob Eisbrenner
1846 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Edward Jacob Eisbrenner
between 1847 and 1848 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Karl “Charles” Eisbrenner
August 20, 1851 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childEdward Jacob EisbrennerVictoria SommerfeldtView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1870 (Age 70 years) Husband: 23 Wife: 21
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childConrad EisbrennerAnna SiadakView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 22, 1872 (Age 72 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 24
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childKarl “Charles” EisbrennerApolonia SuperczynskaView this family
about 1873 (Age 73 years)
Death of a fatherPaul Eisbrenner
after 1872 (Age 72 years)

Death of a sonConrad Eisbrenner
October 29, 1882 (Age 82 years)
Marriage of a childEdward Jacob EisbrennerMary BeliskaView this family
November 16, 1903 (Age 103 years)

Marriage of a childEdward Jacob EisbrennerKatarzina SkoczkaView this family
August 20, 1917 (Age 117 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
9 years
younger sister
Anna Eisbrenner
Birth: calculated 1814
Death: May 10, 1822Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
brother
Peter Eisbrenner
Birth: Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 25, 1816Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
younger sister
Susanna Eisbrenner
Birth: calculated 1819
Death: March 29, 1823Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Family with Susanna Dębińska - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 22, 1828Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Family with Catharina Bosiack - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 1830Niestronno, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
13 years
son
Conrad Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1842 42 31Gabin, Hedwigshorst (Chomętowo), Schubin (Szubin), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: October 29, 1882Belknap Township, Presque Isle County, Michigan, United States of America
son
daughter
3 years
son
6 years
son
Kabat + Susanna Dębińska - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: before 1828

Marriage1828_Heiraten_PaulusEisbrenner_SusannaKabat_Mogilno_27.PNG
1828_Heiraten_PaulusEisbrenner_SusannaKabat_Mogilno_27.PNG
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 3,411 × 532 pixels
File size: 1,785 KB
Type: Document