Eisbrenner

Paul Eisbrenner1872

Name
Paul Eisbrenner
Given names
Paul
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Paulus Eisbrener
Also known as
Paulus Eisbrenner
Also known as
Paulus Isbren
Also known as
Paulus Isbrenen
Birthyes

MarriageCatharina LinetyView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Paul Eisbrenner
between 1800 and 1801

Birth of a son
#2
Michael Eisbrenner
about 1804

Birth of a daughter
#3
Rosina Eisbrenner
calculated 1806

Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Eisbrenner
calculated 1814

Birth of a son
#5
Peter Eisbrenner

Death of a sonPeter Eisbrenner
July 25, 1816
Cause: Auszehrung (Phthisis)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Susanna Eisbrenner
calculated 1819

Death of a daughterAnna Eisbrenner
May 10, 1822
Burial of a daughterAnna Eisbrenner
May 12, 1822
Death of a daughterSusanna Eisbrenner
March 29, 1823
Burial of a daughterSusanna Eisbrenner
March 31, 1823
Marriage of a childMichael EisbrennerAnna Rosina LaunatzView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1827 Husband: 23 Wife: 27
Religion: katholisch
Zeuge
Zeuge bei Heirat
October 27, 1827
Marriage of a childPaul EisbrennerSusanna DębińskaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 22, 1828 Husband: 27 Wife: 40
Religion: katholisch
Zeuge
Zeuge bei Heirat
October 23, 1828
Marriage of a childPaul EisbrennerCatharina BosiackView this family
1830
Marriage of a childJoannes KarnbergRosina EisbrennerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 28, 1832 Husband: 29 Wife: 26
Religion: katholisch
Residence 1832
Death after 1872

Family with Catharina Linety - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
5 years
son
3 years
daughter
9 years
daughter
Anna Eisbrenner
Birth: calculated 1814
Death: May 10, 1822Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
son
Peter Eisbrenner
Birth: Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 25, 1816Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
daughter
Susanna Eisbrenner
Birth: calculated 1819
Death: March 29, 1823Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)