Eisbrenner

Antonia Eisbrenner1866

Name
Antonia Eisbrenner
Given names
Antonia
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Antonie Eisbrenner
Birth April 15, 1866 26 25
Birth of a brotherJoseph Eisbrenner
August 7, 1872 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherStanislaus Eisbrenner
December 4, 187422:00 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherFranz Eisbrenner
March 25, 1876 (Age 9 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMarianne Ostrowska
before 1878 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Eisbrenner
June 6, 1879 (Age 13 years)
Civil marriageAdalbert KowalskiView this family
November 19, 1886 (Age 20 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 20
Religion: katholisch
Death of a paternal grandfatherMichael Eisbrenner
before 1888 (Age 21 years)
Marriage of a parentJoseph EisbrennerKatharina BardzikView this family
Type: Civil marriage
1888 (Age 21 years) Husband: 47 Wife: 38
Religion: katholisch
Death of a motherMarianna Dybalska
1888 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a half-brotherMichael Eisbrenner
August 23, 188902:30 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a half-brotherStanislaus Eisbrenner
March 23, 189205:00 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a half-sisterAnna Eisbrenner
July 16, 189417:00 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherJoseph Eisbrenner
July 14, 1899 (Age 33 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingMichael EisbrennerVictoria BlochView this family
Type: Civil marriage
January 20, 1911 (Age 44 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 22
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a siblingJoseph EisbrennerStanislawa NaroznaView this family
May 4, 1916 (Age 50 years)

Deathyes

Religion
katholisch

Family with parents - View this family
father
Joseph Eisbrenner
Birth: January 24, 1840 47 26Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 14, 1899Grünberg, Samter, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
mother
Marianna Dybalska
Birth: August 6, 1840Kozielsko, Wongrowitz, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: 1888Lissabon, Samter, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Marriage: January 29, 1866Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
2 months
herself
Antonia Eisbrenner
Birth: April 15, 1866 26 25Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
6 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Stanislaus Eisbrenner
Birth: December 4, 1874 34 34Wiecanowo, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
16 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Maria Eisbrenner
Birth: June 6, 1879 39 38Drage-Lukatz, Filehne (Wieleń), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
Father’s family with Katharina Bardzik - View this family
father
Joseph Eisbrenner
Birth: January 24, 1840 47 26Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 14, 1899Grünberg, Samter, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
step-mother
Marriage: 1888Samter (Szamotuły), Samter, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
20 months
half-brother
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: August 23, 1889 49 37Obersitzko (Obrzycko), Samter, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
3 years
half-brother
Stanislaus Eisbrenner
Birth: March 23, 1892 52 39Obersitzko (Obrzycko), Samter, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
2 years
half-sister
AnnaEisbrenner_116Anna Eisbrenner
Birth: July 16, 1894 54 42Obersitzko (Obrzycko), Samter, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death:
Family with Adalbert Kowalski - View this family
husband
Adalbert Kowalski
Birth: April 10, 1866 27 19Groß Luttom (Lutom), Birnbaum, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
herself
Antonia Eisbrenner
Birth: April 15, 1866 26 25Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage: November 19, 1886Obersitzko (Obrzycko), Samter, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)