Eisbrenner

Stephan Eisbrenner1898

Name
Stephan Eisbrenner
Given names
Stephan
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Stefan Eisbrenner
Birth August 11, 189802:45 26 21
Note: Szamotul , den 22.11.1952
Death of a paternal grandfatherJoseph Eisbrenner
July 14, 1899 (Age 11 months)
Birth of a brotherStanislaus Eisbrenner
September 13, 1899 (Age 13 months)

Death of a brotherStanislaus Eisbrenner
November 7, 1899 (Age 14 months)

Birth of a brotherEdward Eisbrenner
February 16, 1903 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherKasimir Eisbrenner
January 4, 1906 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherKasimir Eisbrenner
October 16, 1912 (Age 14 years)
Marriage of a parentJoseph EisbrennerStanislawa NaroznaView this family
May 4, 1916 (Age 17 years)

Death of a motherAnna Cäcilie Bruch
about 1916 (Age 17 years)

MarriagePrakseda WyrzykowskaView this family
December 14, 1924 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Zygmunt Eisbrenner
March 23, 1929 (Age 30 years)
Posen (Poznan), Polen (Poland)
Latitude: N52.4083 Longitude: E16.9336

Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Jolante Eisbrenner
May 20, 1932 (Age 33 years)
Posen (Poznan), Polen (Poland)
Latitude: N52.4083 Longitude: E16.9336

Death of a wifePrakseda Wyrzykowska
March 8, 1997 (Age 98 years)

Burial of a wifePrakseda Wyrzykowska
March 12, 1997 (Age 98 years)
Address: Grabiszyn
Event
Personenregister

Note: 1.
Deathyes

Religion
katholisch

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
13 months
younger brother
sister
Private
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Kasimir Eisbrenner
Birth: January 4, 1906 33 29Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: October 16, 1912Samter, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Father’s family with Stanislawa Narozna - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: May 4, 1916
Family with Prakseda Wyrzykowska - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 14, 1924Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
4 years
son
3 years
daughter

Birth
Szamotul , den 22.11.1952 Auf Grundlage des rechtskräftigen Beschlusses des Kreisgerichts in Szamotul vom 12.11.1952 Sygnatur des Aktes Nr. 333/52 Im vorliegenden Akt berichtigen wir , das der Name des gemeldeten Kindes richtig STEFAN heißen soll und nicht falsch Szczepan
Event
1. Eisbrenner|Schlosser|7.8.72 |Katholisch G? |Dembno |Ehefrau Anna geb.Bruch Josef --------------------------------------------------------- in Samter --------------------------------------------------------------| Mogilno | 2. Anna|Frau| 31.10.76| Katholisch | Samter | (zu 2-4 am 30.9.99 aus Samter nach Wilda, Bleichestr.? 10 beim Ehemann ) geb. Bruch 9.2.25 verstorben -261, III - 3. Stefan |Sohn | 11.8.98 | katholisch | dto | 2. Ehe 24.4.26 in Ostrow 1.7.16 Bromberg, 14.11.16 zum Militär 2.9.16 zur. bei Eltern ?, 25.3.19 zur.Eltern 12.5.26 Strasse Skladowa 1 in ? 4. Stanislaus| Sohn| 13.9.99 | katholisch | dto. am 7.11.99 gestorben Wohnung: Am 28.8.99 aus Samter zu Wilda, Bachstr. 9 f38 zur Familie Maslowski zugezogen
EventJosefEisbrenner_119.jpg
JosefEisbrenner_119.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 800 × 643 pixels
File size: 111 KB
Type: Document