Eisbrenner Auswanderung - Emigration

Hermann EisbrennerAge: 74 years19402014

Name
Hermann Eisbrenner
Given names
Hermann
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Herman Eisbrenner
Birth January 11, 1940 33 24
Birth of a sisterGrete Eisbrenner
December 7, 1942 (Age 2 years)
Emigration May 3, 1952 (Age 12 years)
Bremerhaven, Bremen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Latitude: N53.5444 Longitude: E8.5783

Immigration May 13, 1952 (Age 12 years)
New York, United States of America
Latitude: N40.7193 Longitude: W74.0019

Birth of a daughter
#1
Krista Eisbrenner
November 11, 1966 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherReinhold Eisbrenner
June 14, 198610:00 (Age 46 years)
San Joaquin County, California, United States of America
Latitude: N37.9769 Longitude: W121.2836

Residence June 14, 1986 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sisterGrete Eisbrenner
February 6, 2007 (Age 67 years)
Death of a motherElsa Banek
January 9, 2013 (Age 72 years)
Death March 11, 2014 (Age 74 years)
San Joaquin County California, United States of America
Latitude: N37.9769 Longitude: W121.2836

Cause of death: Amyotrophe Lateralsklerose (ALS)
Burial
Address: Stockton Rural Cemetery, Plot: Block 2 row 7 lot 10
Family with parents - View this family
father
Reinhold Eisbrenner
Birth: February 10, 1906Gebiet im heutigen Polen (Poland), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: June 14, 1986San Joaquin County, California, United States of America
mother
Elsa Banek
Birth: January 6, 1916 36 31Russland (Russia)
Death: January 9, 2013Stockton, San Joaquin County, California, United States of America
himself
Hermann Eisbrenner
Birth: January 11, 1940 33 24Gebiet im heutigen Polen (Poland), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: March 11, 2014San Joaquin County California, United States of America
sister
Private
younger sister
Grete Eisbrenner
Birth: December 7, 1942 36 26West Germany, Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: February 6, 2007Stockton, San Joaquin County, California, United States of America
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Hermann Eisbrenner
Birth: January 11, 1940 33 24Gebiet im heutigen Polen (Poland), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Death: March 11, 2014San Joaquin County California, United States of America
wife
Private
daughter