Eisbrenner

Anna Katharine Kisser1740

Name
Anna Katharine Kisser
Given names
Anna Katharine
Surname
Kisser
Married name
Anna Katharine Patzer
Also known as
Anna Chrystyna Kisser
Birth between 1740 and 1745
Birth of a son
#1
Paul Patzer
about 1759 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Rosina Patzer
about 1760 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Georg Patzer
about 1760 (Age 20 years)
MarriageGeorg PatzerView this family
before 1766 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Michael Patzer
about 1766 (Age 26 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg PatzerJustine KühnView this family
Type: Religious marriage
March 2, 1778 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Christina Patzer
March 20, 1779 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Dorothea Patzer
March 4, 1781 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Georg Christoph Patzer
March 21, 1783 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childPaul PatzerAnna Dorothea SchröderView this family
October 7, 1786 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childMichael PatzerAnna Christine BadkeView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 27, 1790 (Age 50 years)
Death of a husbandGeorg Patzer
about June 1795 (Age 55 years) Age: 50

Note: Y. EST JUN 1795, Alter: 49-50 Jahre
Marriage of a childMichael PatzerAnna Marianne KrügerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
1819 (Age 79 years)
Death of a sonPaul Patzer
about October 1834 (Age 94 years)

Death of a sonMichael Patzer
December 22, 1847 (Age 107 years)
Deathyes

Family with Georg Patzer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: before 1766Brześć, Radziejów, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Großfürstentum Litauen (Grand Duchy of Lithuania)
-6 years
son
2 years
daughter
1 year
son
Georg Patzer
Birth: about 1760 20 20Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
7 years
son
13 years
daughter
Anna Christina Patzer
Birth: March 20, 1779 39 39Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
23 months
daughter
Anna Dorothea Patzer
Birth: March 4, 1781 41 41Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
2 years
son
Georg Christoph Patzer
Birth: March 21, 1783 43 43Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:

Note
gleiche Person mit Namen und ähnlichem Geburtsdatum https://www.wikitree.com/wiki/Kisser-1 https://www.wikitree.com/wiki/Kisser-2