Eisbrenner

Johann KupskiAge: 11 months18821883

Name
Johann Kupski
Given names
Johann
Surname
Kupski
Also known as
Johann Kupske
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Eva Eisbrenner
Birth: December 5, 1854 32 27Wesola, Lowicz (Łowicz), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: September 2, 1888Wesola, Lowicz (Łowicz), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: November 2, 1876Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
1 year
elder brother
Benjamin Kupski
Birth: November 12, 1877 24 22Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 5, 1942Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
23 months
elder sister
Caroline Kupski
Birth: October 23, 1879 26 24Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: January 5, 1882Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
3 years
himself
Johann Kupski
Birth: April 24, 1882 29 27Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 3, 1883Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
20 months
younger brother
Eva Kupski
Birth: December 17, 1883 30 29Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 19, 1885Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
2 years
younger sister
Florentine Erdmunde Kupski
Birth: December 21, 1885 32 31Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
16 months
younger sister
Emma Kupski
Birth: April 20, 1887 34 32Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Father’s family with Caroline Friedrich - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: November 18, 1888Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
10 months
half-brother
Andreas Kupski
Birth: September 9, 1889 36 19Neudorf, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
17 months
half-sister
Juliane Kupski
Birth: February 18, 1891 37 21Neu Rakowszczyzna (Nowaja Rakowczina), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
6 years
half-brother
Ludwig Kupski
Birth: November 24, 1896 43 26Neu Rakowszczyzna (Nowaja Rakowczina), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
18 months
half-brother
Carl Kupski
Birth: May 27, 1898 45 28Neu Rakowszczyzna (Nowaja Rakowczina), Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: