Eisbrenner

Susanne Krueger1871

Name
Susanne Krueger
Given names
Susanne
Surname
Krueger
Also known as
Susanne Krüger
Married name
Susanne Klingspohn
Birth December 20, 1871 39
MarriageWilhelm KlingspohnView this family
yes

Note: 3 Kinder von 1906 bis 1909
Death of a husbandWilhelm Klingspohn
about 1948 (Age 76 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Susanne Krueger
Birth: December 20, 1871 39Domicella, Bielin, Chelm, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Wilhelm Klingspohn - View this family
husband
Wilhelm Klingspohn
Birth: April 18, 1879 38 37Bielin, Chelm, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1948Alsdorf, Deutschland (Germany)
herself
Susanne Krueger
Birth: December 20, 1871 39Domicella, Bielin, Chelm, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage:

Marriage