Eisbrenner

Gottfried Krueger1832

Name
Gottfried Krueger
Given names
Gottfried
Surname
Krueger
Also known as
Gottfried Krüger
Birth February 28, 1832

Birth of a daughter
#1
Susanne Krueger
December 20, 1871 (Age 39 years)
Deathyes