Eisbrenner

Anna Katharina NeringAge: 42 years17771819

Name
Anna Katharina Nering
Given names
Anna Katharina
Surname
Nering
Married name
Anna Katharina Eisbrenner
Also known as
Anna Katharina Palilód
Also known as
Katarzyna Neriakowa
Birth about 1777

MarriageChristoph EisbrennerView this family
about 1811 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Dorota Eisbrenner
1811 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterDorota Eisbrenner
1812 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Gottlieb Eisbrenner
1813 (Age 36 years)

Death of a sonGottlieb Eisbrenner
December 15, 181501:00 (Age 38 years)
Suserz, Gąbin, Königreich Polen (Kingdom Poland)
Latitude: N52.3306 Longitude: E19.6244

Birth of a son
#3
Michael Eisbrenner
September 12, 181611:00 (Age 39 years)
Residence 1816 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Adam Eisbrenner
March 30, 181910:00 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Christoph Eisbrenner
March 30, 181915:00 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonAdam Eisbrenner
1819 (Age 42 years)
Death March 31, 181904:00 (Age 42 years) Age: 42
Research task
Heirat finden
July 17, 2017

by: Christian Wolfrum-Roggensack
Note: Dorota Eisbrenner Geburt (1811) und Tod (1812) in Suserz
Family with Christoph Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
herself
Anna Katharina Nering
Birth: about 1777
Death: March 31, 1819Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: about 1811
1 year
daughter
Dorota Eisbrenner
Birth: 1811 47 34Suserz, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: 1812Suserz, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
3 years
son
Gottlieb Eisbrenner
Birth: 1813 49 36
Death: December 15, 1815Suserz, Gąbin, Königreich Polen (Kingdom Poland)
4 years
son
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: September 12, 1816 52 39Holendry Szczawin Borowo (Szczawin Borowy), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: before 1853Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
3 years
son
Adam Eisbrenner
Birth: March 30, 1819 55 42Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1819Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
son
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: March 30, 1819 55 42Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1822Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Christoph Eisbrenner + Anna Catharina Jeske - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: about 1790
9 months
step-son
22 months
step-daughter
Anna Elisabeth Eisbrenner
Birth: July 1792 28 22Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Königreich Polen-Litauen (Kingdom of Poland-Lituana)
Death:
10 months
step-daughter
Anna Christina Eisbrenner
Birth: May 5, 1793 29 23Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
22 months
step-son
Michael Eisbrenner
Birth: Wladyslawow ParishMarch 14, 1795 31 25Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
2 years
step-son
Christoph Eisbrenner
Birth: Wladyslawow ParishMarch 24, 1797 33 27Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
5 years
step-son
Peter Eisbrenner
Birth: May 31, 1802 38 32Holendry Zurawieniec, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death:
Christoph Eisbrenner + Marianna Klatt - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 16, 1819Kutno, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
9 months
step-son
Martin Eisbrenner
Birth: January 30, 1820 56 45Golas, Gąbin, Gostynin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: June 15, 1842Gąbin, Gostynin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
22 months
step-son
2 years
step-son
Adalbert Eisbrenner
Birth: March 26, 1824 60 49Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: 1830
2 years
step-daughter
Karoline Eisbrenner
Birth: March 1826 62 51Suserz, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
step-daughter
Louise Eisbrenner
Birth: about 1830 66 55Holendry Golas (Gołas), Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
10 years
step-daughter
Julianna Paulina Eisbrenner
Birth: calculated 1839 75 64Posada, Kazmierz, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:

Name
Palilód ist die polnische Übersetzung des Familiennamen Eisbrenner. Weitere Formen: Palilóda, Palilud Palilód is the polish translation of the family name Eisbrenner. palić - brennen (burn), lód - Eis (ice)
Research task
Dorota Eisbrenner Geburt (1811) und Tod (1812) in Suserz Gottlieb Eisbrenner Geburt 1813 in Suserz Heirat auch in Suserz 1811?
Death1819_Sterben_AnnaKatharinaNeringEisbrenner_26_Golas.JPG
1819_Sterben_AnnaKatharinaNeringEisbrenner_26_Golas.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,401 × 658 pixels
File size: 189 KB
Type: Document