Eisbrenner

Maria KeinAge: 76 years18971973

Name
Maria Kein
Given names
Maria
Surname
Kein
Married name
Maria Eisbrenner
Married name
Maria Steinbeck
Also known as
Maria Kuehn
Birth June 8, 1897

Birth of a son
#1
Rudolph William “Ralph” Eisbrenner
December 21, 1918 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#2
John Alfred Eisbrenner
March 11, 1920 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Walter Arthur “Wally” Eisbrenner
May 28, 1922 (Age 24 years)
Residence March 25, 1926 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonJohn Alfred Eisbrenner
May 1, 1972 (Age 74 years)
Burial of a sonJohn Alfred Eisbrenner
May 4, 1972 (Age 74 years)
Address: Prince George Municipal Cemetery, Plot: Section C2 ; Block 2; Plot 15
Death July 13, 1973 (Age 76 years)
Burial
Address: Thomson in the Park Cemetery
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Adolf Eisbrenner - View this family
husband
Adolf Eisbrenner
Birth: November 17, 1893 32 28Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 18, 1989Rosenfeld, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
herself
son
15 months
son
John Alfred Eisbrenner
Birth: March 11, 1920 26 22Rosenfeld, Pembina Valley Census Division, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Death: May 1, 1972South Fort George, Fraser-Fort George Regional District, British Columbia, Kanada (Canada)
2 years
son
daughter
Private