Eisbrenner

Augusta EisbrennerAge: 71 years19071978

Name
Augusta Eisbrenner
Given names
Augusta
Surname
Eisbrenner
Married name
Augusta Mueller
Also known as
Auguste Müller
Birth February 22, 1907 45 41
Baptism February 24, 1907 (Age 2 days)
Note: Taufpaten: August Eisbrenner und Helene Eisbrenner
Death of a paternal grandfatherLudwig Eisbrenner
April 10, 1907 (Age 47 days) Age: 92
Death of a maternal grandfatherGottfried Schulz
December 24, 1907 (Age 10 months) Age: 66
Marriage of a siblingEmanuel Emil EisbrennerJustina FrankView this family
May 26, 1913 (Age 6 years)
Friedenstal, Alberta, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: N56.05 Longitude: W118.336

Marriage of a siblingJulius EisbrennerOttilie SchwiederkView this family
October 26, 1919 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJustyna Anna Kassner
1920 (Age 12 years)

Marriage of a siblingLeonhard EisbrennerKaroline KiriView this family
June 24, 1932 (Age 25 years)
Marriage of a siblingEmil MagnerMartha EisbrennerView this family
June 22, 1933 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Julius Eisbrenner
about 1938 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherJulianna Schulz
about 1938 (Age 30 years)
Death of a brotherLeonhard Eisbrenner
December 27, 1941 (Age 34 years) Age: 43

Death of a brotherEmil Eisbrenner
June 26, 1962 (Age 55 years)
Death of a brotherEmanuel Emil Eisbrenner
August 30, 1971 (Age 64 years)
Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
Latitude: N49.8844 Longitude: W97.147:

Death of a sisterOttilie Eisbrenner
April 8, 1977 (Age 70 years)

Death July 31, 1978 (Age 71 years) Age: 71
Cause of death: Lungenkrebs (Lung Cancer)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Johann Julius Eisbrenner
Birth: June 16, 1861 39 20Parafa Geretz, Wesale, Chochrew, Warschau
Death: about 1938Zaturc, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
mother
Julianna Schulz
Birth: September 20, 1865 24 22Wiskitki, Warschau (Warszawa), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1938Zaturc, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Marriage: January 29, 1885Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
13 months
elder sister
Ottilie Eisbrenner
Birth: March 9, 1886 24 20Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 8, 1977
22 months
elder brother
Julius Eisbrenner
Birth: January 17, 1888 26 22Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 26, 1981Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Kanada (Canada)
2 years
elder brother
Emanuel Emil Eisbrenner
Birth: February 23, 1890 28 24Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 30, 1971Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
2 years
elder sister
Bertha Eisbrenner
Birth: July 4, 1892 31 26Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 10, 1893Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
16 months
elder brother
Adolf Eisbrenner
Birth: November 17, 1893 32 28Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 18, 1989Rosenfeld, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
3 years
elder brother
Emil Eisbrenner
Birth: May 14, 1896 34 30Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 26, 1962Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
3 years
elder brother
Leonhard Eisbrenner
Birth: November 6, 1898 37 33Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 27, 1941
3 years
elder sister
Martha Eisbrenner
Birth: February 13, 1902 40 36Walentinow, Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: September 13, 1996Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
5 years
herself
Augusta Eisbrenner
Birth: February 22, 1907 45 41Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: July 31, 1978Droyßig (Droyssig), Zeitz, Halle, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
Family with Robert Mueller - View this family
husband
Robert Mueller
Birth: December 12, 1907 41 32Antonowka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: April 16, 1995Droyßig (Droyssig), Zeitz, Halle, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
herself
Augusta Eisbrenner
Birth: February 22, 1907 45 41Valentinow (Walentynow), Usicz, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: July 31, 1978Droyßig (Droyssig), Zeitz, Halle, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

Baptism
Taufpaten: August Eisbrenner und Helene Eisbrenner